Our Members

Jon Adamson, Auxiliary Operations

Ann Astell, University of Notre Dame

Philip Bess, Architecture

Jeff Burks, Accountancy

Margaret Cabaniss, de Nicola Center for Ethics and Culture

Monica Caro, Nanovic Institute for European Studies

John Cavadini, Theology / McGrath Institute for Church Life

Therese Cory, Philosophy

Daniel Costello, Electrical Engineering

Martijn Cremers, Finance

Michael Crowe, Program of Liberal Studies

Robert Cunningham, College of Engineering

Maureen Dawson, College of Arts and Letters / Assistant Dean

Kirk Doran, Economics

David Echeverry, Mendoza College of Business

Fr. Terry Ehrman, Center for Theology, Science, and Human Flourishing

David Fagerberg, Theology

Lauren Fox, Inspired Leadership Initiative

John Gaski, Marketeing

Marissa Gebhard, Office of the Executive Vice President

Laura Gonsiorek, de Nicola Center for Ethics and Culture

Jennie Grillo, Theology

Ken Hallenius, de Nicola Center for Ethics and Culture

Peter Hlabse, de Nicola Center for Ethics and Culture

Jess Keating, McGrath Institute for Church Life

Joe Koboski, Economics

James Ladwig, Hesburgh Libraries

Sharon Loftus

Amelia Lutz, Research Administration

David Lutz, Philosophy

William Mattison, Theology / Alliance for Catholic Education

Anna McKeever, Office of Human Resources

Rev. Bill Miscamble, C.S.C., History

Peter Moody, Political Science

Francesca Murphy, Theology

Mary Murphy, ESTEEM

John Nagy, Notre Dame Magazine

Steve Nekic, Development / Corporate Relations

Walter Nicgorski, Program of Liberal Studies (Emeritus)

Jamie O'Brien, Accountancy

John O'Callaghan, Philosophy

Brett Perkins, Campus Ministry

Sandra Polania, Keough Shool of Global Affairs

Andrew Polaniecki, Holy Cross College Campus Ministry

Adrian Reimers, Holy Cross College

Gabriel Reynolds, Theology

David Richter, Civil and Environmental Engineering and Earth Sciences

Madeline Running, University Faculty for Life

Michael Seelinger, Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering

Jim Seida, Accountancy

Kelley Shrock, Investment Office

Thomas Smith, School of Architecture

O. Carter Snead, de Nicola Center for Ethics and Culture

David Solomon, Philosophy (Emeritus)

Thomas Stapleford, Program of Liberal Studies

Donald Stelluto, Notre Dame Institute for Advanced Study

Duncan Stroik, Architecture

John Uhran, Computer Science and Engineering

Tracy Westlake, de Nicola Center for Ethics and Culture

Kristen White, Notre Dame Alumni Association

Michael Zenk, Aerospace and Mechanical Engineering